Browse Origins:
  • United Kingdom:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Norfolk Intl

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Norfolk Intl

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu, 5 Jun, 2014 Return: Wed, 2 Jul, 2014 Trip spans 28 days
United
MAN
05:25
ORF
19:51
14h 26m
1 stop
ORF
15:29
MAN
21:55
30h 26m
1 stop
Depart: Thu, 5 Jun, 2014 Return: Wed, 2 Jul, 2014 Trip spans 28 days
Delta
LBA
02:20
ORF
17:08
14h 48m
2 stops
ORF
12:38
LBA
04:20
15h 42m
2 stops
Depart: Wed, 25 Jun, 2014 Return: Fri, 25 Jul, 2014 Trip spans 31 days
US Airways
MAN
10:25
ORF
23:30
13h 05m
1 stop
ORF
15:50
MAN
00:30
32h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Tue, 13 May, 2014 Return: Wed, 21 May, 2014 Trip spans 9 days
United
MAN
06:55
ORF
23:57
17h 02m
1 stop
ORF
15:55
MAN
21:55
30h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Thu, 19 Jun, 2014 Return: Wed, 6 Aug, 2014 Trip spans 49 days
United
MAN
06:55
ORF
14:19
31h 24m
1 stop
ORF
15:29
MAN
21:55
30h 26m
1 stop
Depart: Wed, 18 Jun, 2014 Return: Wed, 6 Aug, 2014 Trip spans 50 days
United
MAN
06:55
ORF
10:43
27h 48m
1 stop
ORF
10:46
MAN
22:40
11h 54m
1 stop
Depart: Wed, 25 Jun, 2014 Return: Fri, 25 Jul, 2014 Trip spans 31 days
Delta
LBA
05:10
ORF
21:30
16h 20m
2 stops
ORF
03:30
LBA
23:40
20h 10m
2 stops
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Leeds
£642
Barnetby
£681
Blackpool
£757
Manchester
£559
Destination

Norfolk
£559