Browse Origins:
  • United Kingdom:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Paderborn

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Paderborn

(Round-trip)
Depart: Sat 10 Jan 2015 Return: Sat 17 Jan 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
LHR
08:50
PAD
13:45
4h 55m
1 stop
PAD
01:35
LHR
06:20
4h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Thu 8 Jan 2015 Return: Thu 15 Jan 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
LHR
06:05
PAD
13:45
7h 40m
1 stop
PAD
08:05
LHR
13:05
5h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Sat 31 Jan 2015 Return: Sun 29 Mar 2015 Trip spans 57 days
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
LHR
08:50
PAD
13:45
4h 55m
1 stop
PAD
16:00
LHR
19:45
3h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 9 Jan 2015 Return: Fri 16 Jan 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
LHR
08:50
PAD
13:45
4h 55m
1 stop
PAD
01:35
LHR
06:20
4h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Wed 31 Dec 2014 Return: Fri 2 Jan 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
LHR
11:45
PAD
13:45
26h 00m
2 stops
PAD
04:30
LHR
13:05
8h 35m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

London
£172
Destination

Paderborn
£172
Airlines