Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Sorvagur Vagar

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Sorvagur Vagar

(Round-trip)
Depart: Fri 3 Jul 2015 Return: Fri 17 Jul 2015 Trip spans 15 days
£185
Select
Atlantic Airways
Atlantic Airways
EDI
06:10
FAE
07:35
1h 25m
nonstop
FAE
04:00
EDI
05:25
1h 25m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 22 May 2015 Return: Mon 25 May 2015 Trip spans 4 days
£230
Select
Atlantic Airways
Atlantic Airways
EDI
06:10
FAE
07:35
1h 25m
nonstop
FAE
13:15
EDI
14:40
1h 25m
nonstop
Airports
Origin

Edinburgh
£185
Destination

Sorvagur
£185