Browse Origins:
  • United Kingdom:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Toronto

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Toronto

(Round-trip)
Depart: Sat, 15 Nov, 2014 Return: Sun, 23 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 9 days
Air Transat
Air Transat
LGW
04:45
YYZ
12:55
8h 10m
direct
YYZ
16:10
LGW
23:15
7h 05m
direct
Depart: Thu, 6 Nov, 2014 Return: Sun, 16 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 11 days
Air Transat
Air Transat
LGW
03:05
YYZ
11:15
8h 10m
direct
YYZ
16:10
LGW
23:15
7h 05m
direct
Depart: Mon, 17 Nov, 2014 Return: Fri, 21 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
Air Transat
Air Transat
LGW
05:55
YYZ
14:05
8h 10m
direct
YYZ
14:55
LGW
22:00
7h 05m
direct
Depart: Thu, 13 Nov, 2014 Return: Tue, 18 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 6 days
Air Transat
Air Transat
LGW
03:40
YYZ
11:45
8h 05m
direct
YYZ
17:15
LGW
00:20
7h 05m
direct
Depart: Tue, 25 Nov, 2014 Return: Mon, 1 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 7 days
Air Transat
Air Transat
MAN
05:55
YYZ
13:40
7h 45m
direct
YYZ
16:20
MAN
23:15
6h 55m
direct
Depart: Mon, 24 Nov, 2014 Return: Fri, 28 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
Air Transat
Air Transat
LGW
05:55
YYZ
14:05
8h 10m
direct
YYZ
14:55
LGW
22:00
7h 05m
direct
Depart: Fri, 7 Nov, 2014 Return: Wed, 12 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 6 days
Air Transat
Air Transat
LGW
06:05
YYZ
14:15
8h 10m
direct
YYZ
13:40
LGW
20:55
7h 15m
direct
Depart: Fri, 28 Nov, 2014 Return: Tue, 2 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
Air Transat
Air Transat
LGW
06:05
YYZ
14:15
8h 10m
direct
YYZ
17:15
LGW
00:20
7h 05m
direct
Depart: Fri, 14 Nov, 2014 Return: Sun, 23 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 10 days
Air Transat
Air Transat
LGW
06:05
YYZ
14:15
8h 10m
direct
YYZ
16:10
LGW
23:15
7h 05m
direct
Depart: Fri, 21 Nov, 2014 Return: Fri, 5 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 15 days
Air Transat
Air Transat
LGW
06:05
YYZ
14:15
8h 10m
direct
YYZ
14:55
LGW
22:00
7h 05m
direct
Depart: Sat, 22 Nov, 2014 Return: Fri, 5 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 14 days
Air Transat
Air Transat
LGW
04:45
YYZ
12:55
8h 10m
direct
YYZ
14:55
LGW
22:00
7h 05m
direct
Depart: Fri, 31 Oct, 2014 Return: Sun, 9 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 10 days
Air Transat
Air Transat
LGW
07:05
YYZ
15:15
8h 10m
direct
YYZ
16:10
LGW
23:15
7h 05m
direct
Depart: Thu, 30 Oct, 2014 Return: Tue, 4 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 6 days
Air Transat
Air Transat
LGW
07:05
YYZ
15:05
8h 00m
direct
YYZ
17:15
LGW
00:20
7h 05m
direct
Depart: Thu, 4 Dec, 2014 Return: Wed, 10 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 7 days
Air Transat
Air Transat
GLA
03:40
YYZ
11:00
7h 20m
direct
YYZ
14:20
GLA
21:00
6h 40m
direct
Depart: Wed, 12 Nov, 2014 Return: Wed, 19 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 8 days
Delta
Delta
BHX
04:25
YYZ
15:35
11h 10m
1 stop
YYZ
13:25
BHX
03:05
13h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Wed, 19 Nov, 2014 Return: Wed, 26 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 8 days
Delta
Delta
MAN
04:20
YYZ
15:35
11h 15m
1 stop
YYZ
13:25
MAN
03:20
13h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Thu, 27 Nov, 2014 Return: Thu, 4 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 8 days
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
BHX
03:55
YYZ
16:15
12h 20m
1 stop
YYZ
13:10
BHX
03:00
13h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Wed, 3 Dec, 2014 Return: Wed, 10 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 8 days
Icelandair
Icelandair
LHR
08:00
YYZ
17:55
9h 55m
1 stop
YYZ
15:10
LHR
09:30
18h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Tue, 2 Dec, 2014 Return: Mon, 8 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 7 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
MAN
04:20
YYZ
15:35
11h 15m
2 stops
YYZ
09:00
MAN
21:45
12h 45m
2 stops
Depart: Tue, 18 Nov, 2014 Return: Mon, 1 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 14 days
Air France
Air France
BHX
01:35
YYZ
16:25
14h 50m
1 stop
YYZ
13:25
BHX
09:00
19h 35m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Birmingham
£412
Glasgow
£402
London
only £422
only £361
Manchester
£370
Destination

Toronto
£361