Browse Origins:
  • United Kingdom:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Whitehorse

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Whitehorse

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu 12 Mar 2015 Return: Wed 1 Apr 2015 Trip spans 21 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
LHR
09:30
YXY
02:40
17h 10m
2 stops
YXY
01:50
LHR
22:00
20h 10m
2 stops
Depart: Thu 14 May 2015 Return: Fri 5 Jun 2015 Trip spans 23 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
LHR
13:15
YXY
16:16
27h 01m
1 stop
YXY
08:55
LHR
01:50
16h 55m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

London
£863
Destination

Whitehorse
£863
Airlines