Browse Origins:
  • Worldwide » 
  • Europe » 
  • Ireland » 
  • Dublin:
Browse Destinations:
  • Worldwide » 
  • North America » 
  • Canada » 
  • Toronto:

Find flight deals from Dublin to Toronto (DUB - YTO)

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Dublin to Toronto

(Round-trip)
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec, 2014 Return: Mon, 15 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 6 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
DUB
05:15
YYZ
12:45
7h 30m
1 stop
YYZ
01:25
DUB
21:00
19h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Fri, 12 Dec, 2014 Return: Tue, 30 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 19 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
DUB
05:15
YYZ
12:45
7h 30m
1 stop
YYZ
03:15
DUB
01:20
22h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Tue, 23 Dec, 2014 Return: Wed, 31 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 9 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
DUB
09:10
YYZ
14:50
29h 40m
1 stop
YYZ
03:15
DUB
00:10
20h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Sat, 13 Dec, 2014 Return: Sun, 14 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 2 days
United
United
DUB
04:00
YYZ
10:14
30h 14m
2 stops
YYZ
08:00
DUB
00:05
16h 05m
2 stops
Depart: Thu, 11 Dec, 2014 Return: Mon, 15 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
DUB
04:50
YYZ
17:50
13h 00m
1 stop
YYZ
01:25
DUB
21:00
19h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Sun, 14 Dec, 2014 Return: Tue, 30 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 17 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
DUB
05:15
YYZ
12:45
7h 30m
1 stop
YYZ
03:15
DUB
00:10
20h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Mon, 15 Dec, 2014 Return: Tue, 30 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 16 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
DUB
02:50
YYZ
14:50
12h 00m
1 stop
YYZ
03:15
DUB
01:20
22h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Tue, 16 Dec, 2014 Return: Tue, 30 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 15 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
DUB
02:50
YYZ
17:50
15h 00m
1 stop
YYZ
03:15
DUB
01:20
22h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Thu, 18 Dec, 2014 Return: Tue, 30 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 13 days
United
United
DUB
04:00
YYZ
17:11
13h 11m
1 stop
YYZ
01:30
DUB
21:00
19h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Wed, 17 Dec, 2014 Return: Tue, 30 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 14 days
British Airways
British Airways
DUB
08:15
YYZ
20:10
11h 55m
1 stop
YYZ
13:30
DUB
02:20
12h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Fri, 31 Oct, 2014 Return: Sun, 2 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
British Airways
British Airways
DUB
16:50
YYZ
21:10
28h 20m
1 stop
YYZ
17:05
DUB
22:05
29h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Fri, 19 Dec, 2014 Return: Sun, 4 Jan, 2015 Trip spans 17 days
Delta
Delta
DUB
06:00
YYZ
22:48
16h 48m
1 stop
YYZ
12:38
DUB
22:30
9h 52m
1 stop
Change your search
Direct flights DUB - YTO on Lufthansa
Flight No. Departure DUB Arrival YYZ Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Valid between
6694 10:15 12:45 2 Nov - 6 Mar
Airports
Origin

Dublin
£381
Destination

Toronto
£381