Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from Norwich Arpt to Dublin (NWI - DUB)

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Norwich Arpt to Dublin

(Round-trip)
Depart: Fri 25 Sep 2015 Return: Sat 26 Sep 2015 Trip spans 2 days
£366
Select
Flybe
Flybe
NWI
02:50
DUB
16:35
13h 45m
2 stops
DUB
12:35
NWI
13:00
48h 25m
2 stops
Depart: Tue 7 Apr 2015 Return: Sun 12 Apr 2015 Trip spans 6 days
£390
Select
KLM Royal Dutch
KLM Royal Dutch
NWI
13:20
DUB
17:10
3h 50m
1 stop
DUB
13:15
NWI
09:35
20h 20m
1 stop
Airports
Origin

Norwich
£366
Destination

Dublin
£366