Browse Origins:
  • United Kingdom:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Ancona Falconara

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Ancona Falconara

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu 7 May 2015 Return: Mon 11 May 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Alitalia
Alitalia
LHR
16:00
AOI
06:15
14h 15m
1 stop
AOI
04:00
LHR
20:05
16h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 22 Dec 2014 Return: Tue 6 Jan 2015 Trip spans 16 days
Alitalia
Alitalia
LCY
14:45
AOI
10:15
19h 30m
2 stops
AOI
07:05
LCY
04:30
21h 25m
2 stops
Depart: Thu 6 Nov 2014 Return: Fri 7 Nov 2014 Trip spans 2 days
Alitalia
Alitalia
LHR
15:00
AOI
10:15
19h 15m
1 stop
AOI
14:00
LHR
19:05
5h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 23 Dec 2014 Return: Mon 29 Dec 2014 Trip spans 7 days
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
LHR
03:05
AOI
09:55
6h 50m
2 stops
AOI
11:30
LHR
16:20
4h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Sat 20 Dec 2014 Return: Sat 3 Jan 2015 Trip spans 15 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
STN
11:40
AOI
14:00
2h 20m
nonstop
AOI
15:25
STN
17:50
2h 25m
nonstop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

London
only £121
only £276
only £151
Destination

Ancona
£121