Browse Origins:
  • United Kingdom:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Italy

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Italy

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu, 15 May, 2014 Return: Thu, 22 May, 2014 Trip spans 8 days
easyJet
LTN
09:05
MXP
11:05
2h 00m
direct
MXP
17:50
LTN
19:45
1h 55m
direct
Depart: Thu, 2 Oct, 2014 Return: Mon, 6 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
easyJet
LGW
11:20
MXP
13:15
1h 55m
direct
MXP
12:30
LGW
14:20
1h 50m
direct
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec, 2014 Return: Wed, 17 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 8 days
easyJet
LGW
08:40
PSA
10:45
2h 05m
direct
PSA
12:20
LGW
14:35
2h 15m
direct
Depart: Thu, 30 Oct, 2014 Return: Thu, 6 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 8 days
easyJet
LGW
10:35
FCO
13:00
2h 25m
direct
FCO
15:50
LGW
18:30
2h 40m
direct
Depart: Sun, 14 Dec, 2014 Return: Tue, 16 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
Norwegian
LGW
12:50
FCO
15:15
2h 25m
direct
FCO
16:55
LGW
19:20
2h 25m
direct
Depart: Thu, 5 Jun, 2014 Return: Thu, 12 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 8 days
easyJet
LTN
14:20
MXP
16:20
2h 00m
direct
MXP
17:50
LTN
19:45
1h 55m
direct
Depart: Mon, 15 Dec, 2014 Return: Tue, 16 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 2 days
Norwegian
LGW
12:50
FCO
15:15
2h 25m
direct
FCO
16:55
LGW
19:20
2h 25m
direct
Depart: Tue, 16 Dec, 2014 Return: Wed, 17 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 2 days
Norwegian
LGW
12:50
FCO
15:15
2h 25m
direct
FCO
16:55
LGW
19:20
2h 25m
direct
Depart: Wed, 17 Dec, 2014 Return: Fri, 19 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
Norwegian
LGW
12:50
FCO
15:15
2h 25m
direct
FCO
16:55
LGW
19:20
2h 25m
direct
Depart: Mon, 6 Oct, 2014 Return: Tue, 14 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 9 days
Norwegian
LGW
13:40
FCO
16:05
2h 25m
direct
FCO
17:45
LGW
20:10
2h 25m
direct
Depart: Tue, 7 Oct, 2014 Return: Tue, 14 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 8 days
Norwegian
LGW
13:40
FCO
16:05
2h 25m
direct
FCO
17:45
LGW
20:10
2h 25m
direct
Depart: Wed, 8 Oct, 2014 Return: Tue, 14 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 7 days
Norwegian
LGW
13:40
FCO
16:05
2h 25m
direct
FCO
17:45
LGW
20:10
2h 25m
direct
Depart: Sun, 12 Oct, 2014 Return: Tue, 14 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
Norwegian
LGW
13:40
FCO
16:05
2h 25m
direct
FCO
17:45
LGW
20:10
2h 25m
direct
Depart: Mon, 13 Oct, 2014 Return: Tue, 14 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 2 days
Norwegian
LGW
13:40
FCO
16:05
2h 25m
direct
FCO
17:45
LGW
20:10
2h 25m
direct
Depart: Sat, 10 May, 2014 Return: Tue, 13 May, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
easyJet
LGW
03:10
MXP
05:05
1h 55m
direct
MXP
17:50
LGW
19:35
1h 45m
direct
Depart: Tue, 13 May, 2014 Return: Tue, 13 May, 2014 Trip spans 1 days
easyJet
LGW
02:55
MXP
04:50
1h 55m
direct
MXP
17:50
LGW
19:35
1h 45m
direct
Depart: Sat, 15 Nov, 2014 Return: Tue, 25 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 11 days
easyJet
LGW
02:00
MXP
03:50
1h 50m
direct
MXP
16:05
LGW
18:00
1h 55m
direct
Depart: Sat, 10 May, 2014 Return: Tue, 13 May, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
easyJet
LTN
03:10
MXP
05:10
2h 00m
direct
MXP
12:35
LTN
14:30
1h 55m
direct
Depart: Tue, 16 Sep, 2014 Return: Wed, 1 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 16 days
easyJet
LTN
14:20
MXP
16:20
2h 00m
direct
MXP
17:50
LTN
19:45
1h 55m
direct
Change your search
Airports
Origin

London
only £54
only £53
Destination

Milan
£54
Pisa
£57
Rome
£53