Browse Origins:
  • United Kingdom:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to China

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to China

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu 30 Apr 2015 Return: Sat 9 May 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Ukraine Intl Air
Ukraine Intl Air
LGW
20:10
PEK
15:35
19h 25m
1 stop
PEK
21:35
LGW
00:35
27h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Thu 12 Mar 2015 Return: Fri 13 Mar 2015 Trip spans 2 days
China Southern
China Southern
MAN
05:20
PVG
22:40
17h 20m
1 stop
PVG
14:00
MAN
17:20
27h 20m
2 stops
Depart: Wed 6 May 2015 Return: Wed 20 May 2015 Trip spans 15 days
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
MAN
03:10
PEK
23:55
20h 45m
1 stop
PEK
08:35
MAN
01:40
17h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Thu 15 Jan 2015 Return: Wed 21 Jan 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Aeroflot
Aeroflot
LHR
17:30
CAN
21:10
27h 40m
1 stop
CAN
06:45
LHR
15:15
32h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Thu 16 Apr 2015 Return: Mon 18 May 2015 Trip spans 33 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
LHR
15:25
PEK
22:15
30h 50m
1 stop
PEK
08:35
LHR
22:20
13h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Thu 7 May 2015 Return: Wed 13 May 2015 Trip spans 7 days
China Southern
China Southern
MAN
01:55
CAN
19:50
17h 55m
1 stop
CAN
16:00
MAN
11:20
19h 20m
2 stops
Depart: Tue 13 Jan 2015 Return: Tue 3 Feb 2015 Trip spans 22 days
China Southern
China Southern
BHX
04:25
PEK
20:55
16h 30m
1 stop
PEK
19:50
BHX
11:40
15h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 16 Jan 2015 Return: Sun 1 Feb 2015 Trip spans 17 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
LHR
05:00
PVG
21:40
16h 40m
1 stop
PVG
19:05
LHR
16:45
21h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Wed 11 Mar 2015 Return: Tue 17 Mar 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
LHR
10:15
CTU
01:30
15h 15m
1 stop
CTU
20:55
LHR
16:25
19h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 2 Jan 2015 Return: Sun 18 Jan 2015 Trip spans 17 days
China Southern
China Southern
BHX
08:40
CAN
07:05
22h 25m
2 stops
CAN
19:05
BHX
16:05
21h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Sun 15 Mar 2015 Return: Thu 16 Apr 2015 Trip spans 33 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
LHR
09:30
SHE
02:10
16h 40m
2 stops
SHE
20:10
LHR
10:40
14h 30m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

London
only £410
only £399
Manchester
£401
Birmingham
£416
Destination

Beijing
£399
Shanghai
£401
Shenyang
£548
Chengdu
£432
Guangzhou
£410