Browse Origins:
  • United Kingdom:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Columbus

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Columbus

(Round-trip)
Depart: Wed, 1 Oct, 2014 Return: Fri, 10 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 10 days
US Airways
US Airways
LGW
12:00
CMH
18:38
30h 38m
2 stops
CMH
11:59
LGW
13:05
25h 06m
2 stops
Depart: Sat, 4 Oct, 2014 Return: Fri, 10 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 7 days
US Airways
US Airways
LHR
10:25
CMH
21:59
11h 34m
1 stop
CMH
12:15
LHR
22:50
10h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Fri, 26 Sep, 2014 Return: Sun, 5 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 10 days
US Airways
US Airways
LHR
10:25
CMH
21:58
11h 33m
1 stop
CMH
15:45
LHR
02:25
10h 40m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

London
only £517
only £487
Destination

Columbus
£517
Airlines