Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Okinawa Naha

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Okinawa Naha

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu 19 Mar 2015 Return: Sat 4 Apr 2015 Trip spans 17 days
£528
Select
Air China
Air China
LHR
16:25
OKA
23:30
31h 05m
1 stop
OKA
09:30
LHR
21:45
36h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Sat 20 Jun 2015 Return: Sun 5 Jul 2015 Trip spans 16 days
£587
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
LHR
16:25
OKA
04:55
36h 30m
2 stops
OKA
08:00
LHR
20:15
36h 15m
2 stops
Depart: Fri 3 Apr 2015 Return: Sun 19 Apr 2015 Trip spans 17 days
£650
Select
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
LHR
05:55
OKA
01:55
20h 00m
2 stops
OKA
04:00
LHR
00:30
20h 30m
2 stops
Depart: Thu 2 Apr 2015 Return: Sun 12 Apr 2015 Trip spans 11 days
£823
Select
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
LHR
12:00
OKA
21:00
33h 00m
2 stops
OKA
16:00
LHR
02:00
34h 00m
2 stops
Airports
Origin

London
£528
Destination

Okinawa
£528