Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Winnipeg

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Winnipeg

(Round-trip)
Depart: Fri 22 May 2015 Return: Sun 31 May 2015 Trip spans 10 days
£563
Select
Delta
Delta
LHR
05:45
YWG
01:17
19h 32m
2 stops
YWG
04:40
LHR
21:20
40h 40m
2 stops
Depart: Mon 19 Oct 2015 Return: Thu 29 Oct 2015 Trip spans 11 days
£721
Select
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
LCY
05:10
YWG
22:31
17h 21m
2 stops
YWG
08:20
LCY
00:30
16h 10m
2 stops
Airports
Origin

London
only £563
only £721
Destination

Winnipeg
£563