Browse Origins:
  • United Kingdom:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to London Gatwick

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to London Gatwick

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu 8 Jan 2015 Return: Thu 22 Jan 2015 Trip spans 15 days
easyJet
easyJet
INV
11:00
LGW
12:35
1h 35m
nonstop
LGW
08:40
INV
10:20
1h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 9 Jan 2015 Return: Sun 11 Jan 2015 Trip spans 3 days
easyJet
easyJet
BFS
15:55
LGW
17:15
1h 20m
nonstop
LGW
07:25
BFS
08:50
1h 25m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 8 Apr 2015 Return: Thu 9 Apr 2015 Trip spans 2 days
easyJet
easyJet
JER
16:40
LGW
17:40
1h 00m
nonstop
LGW
03:10
JER
04:10
1h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 12 Dec 2014 Return: Mon 15 Dec 2014 Trip spans 4 days
easyJet
easyJet
EDI
15:40
LGW
17:05
1h 25m
nonstop
LGW
15:50
EDI
17:15
1h 25m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 11 Dec 2014 Return: Mon 5 Jan 2015 Trip spans 26 days
easyJet
easyJet
NCL
15:50
LGW
17:15
1h 25m
nonstop
LGW
03:55
NCL
05:20
1h 25m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 13 Feb 2015 Return: Sun 15 Feb 2015 Trip spans 3 days
easyJet
easyJet
GLA
02:05
LGW
03:35
1h 30m
nonstop
LGW
13:10
GLA
14:40
1h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 9 Dec 2014 Return: Fri 12 Dec 2014 Trip spans 4 days
easyJet
easyJet
ABZ
15:30
LGW
17:10
1h 40m
nonstop
LGW
02:15
ABZ
03:55
1h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 8 Dec 2014 Return: Wed 10 Dec 2014 Trip spans 3 days
Aer Lingus
Aer Lingus
BHD
11:00
LGW
12:25
1h 25m
nonstop
LGW
08:10
BHD
09:35
1h 25m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 22 Jan 2015 Return: Sat 7 Feb 2015 Trip spans 17 days
Flybe
Flybe
MAN
11:40
LGW
03:35
15h 55m
1 stop
LGW
04:25
MAN
11:00
6h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 13 Jan 2015 Return: Wed 28 Jan 2015 Trip spans 16 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
EXT
02:10
LGW
09:35
7h 25m
2 stops
LGW
07:00
EXT
13:15
6h 15m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Exeter
£296
Jersey
£50
Aberdeen
£61
Belfast
only £64
only £50
Inverness
£40
Glasgow
£59
Newcastle upon Tyne
£55
Edinburgh
£54
Manchester
£147
Destination

London
£40