ALC - VNO

£48 Find Cheap Flights from Alicante to Vilnius – Compare and Save

1 adult
1 adult, Economy, 0 bags

Save 34% or more on flights. Compare deals from all over the web.

Never overpay with our price tracking tools.

Filter searches by price, airline and more to find your best flights.

Everything you should know

Cheapest return fare
£124
Multiple Airlines
Sat 28/11Sat 5/12
ALC - VNO • 1 stop
Cheapest one-way flight
£48
Wizz Air
Tue 22/12
ALC - VNO • 1 stop
Start a new search
KAYAK searches hundreds of sites at once to find you the best travel deals.
We hope you love your trip to Vilnius!
Flight Deals
Booking Insights
Flight Deals

Cheap Flights from Alicante to Vilnius (ALC-VNO)

 
Discover the best prices for you by selecting your travel dates on KAYAK.

Recent return flight deals from Alicante to Vilnius

Sat, 28 Nov - Sat, 5 Dec
Multiple Airlines Logo
17:00 - 08:45ALC  Alicante-VNO Vilnius
14h 45m1 stop Krakow J. Paul II Balice
Multiple Airlines Logo
16:45 - 07:20VNO  Vilnius-ALC Alicante
15h 35m1 stop Barcelona-El Prat
£124Multiple Airlines
Sat, 28 Nov - Sat, 5 Dec
Multiple Airlines Logo
12:45 - 11:40ALC  Alicante-VNO Vilnius
21h 55m2 stops Palma de Mallorca Son Sant Joan Stockholm Arlanda
Multiple Airlines Logo
15:35 - 21:20VNO  Vilnius-ALC Alicante
6h 45m1 stop London Stansted
£134Multiple Airlines
Sat, 28 Nov - Sat, 5 Dec
Multiple Airlines Logo
12:45 - 11:40ALC  Alicante-VNO Vilnius
21h 55m2 stops Palma de Mallorca Son Sant Joan Stockholm Arlanda
Multiple Airlines Logo
20:45 - 12:55VNO  Vilnius-ALC Alicante
17h 10m2 stops Bergamo Orio Al Serio London Stansted
£138Multiple Airlines
Fri, 4 Dec - Sun, 13 Dec
SWISS Logo
19:25 - 00:55ALC  Alicante-VNO Vilnius
28h 30m1 stop Zurich
SWISS Logo
06:30 - 19:35VNO  Vilnius-ALC Alicante
14h 05m1 stop Zurich
£152SWISS
Fri, 4 Dec - Sun, 13 Dec
SWISS Logo
19:25 - 00:55ALC  Alicante-VNO Vilnius
28h 30m1 stop Zurich
SWISS Logo
06:30 - 19:35VNO  Vilnius-ALC Alicante
14h 05m1 stop Zurich
£152SWISS
Sat, 5 Dec - Sun, 13 Dec
Norwegian Logo
19:10 - 11:40ALC  Alicante-VNO Vilnius
15h 30m1 stop Stockholm Arlanda
Norwegian Logo
12:20 - 19:45VNO  Vilnius-ALC Alicante
8h 25m1 stop Stockholm Arlanda
£191Norwegian
Sat, 5 Dec - Sun, 13 Dec
Norwegian Logo
19:10 - 11:40ALC  Alicante-VNO Vilnius
15h 30m1 stop Stockholm Arlanda
Norwegian Logo
12:20 - 15:50VNO  Vilnius-ALC Alicante
28h 30m1 stop Stockholm Arlanda
£202Norwegian
Sat, 5 Dec - Sun, 13 Dec
Norwegian Logo
19:10 - 11:40ALC  Alicante-VNO Vilnius
15h 30m1 stop Stockholm Arlanda
Norwegian Logo
12:20 - 19:45VNO  Vilnius-ALC Alicante
8h 25m1 stop Stockholm Arlanda
£203Norwegian
Sat, 21 Nov - Sun, 29 Nov
Brussels Airlines Logo
18:05 - 12:10ALC  Alicante-VNO Vilnius
17h 05m1 stop Brussels Bruxelles-National
Brussels Airlines Logo
13:00 - 12:15VNO  Vilnius-ALC Alicante
24h 15m1 stop Brussels Bruxelles-National
£204Brussels Airlines
Sun, 6 Dec - Sat, 12 Dec
Lufthansa Logo
14:25 - 23:50ALC  Alicante-VNO Vilnius
8h 25m2 stops Munich Franz Josef Strauss Frankfurt am Main
Lufthansa Logo
06:20 - 17:05VNO  Vilnius-ALC Alicante
11h 45m1 stop Frankfurt am Main
£214Lufthansa
Booking Insights

KAYAK’s insights & trends for Alicante to Vilnius flights

Get data-powered insights and trends into flights from Alicante to Vilnius to help you find the cheapest flights, the best time to fly and much more.

Which airlines provide the cheapest flights from Alicante to Vilnius?

In the past 5 days, the cheapest return tickets from Alicante to Vilnius were found on SWISS (£152) and Norwegian (£191).

Good to know - Cheap tickets from Alicante to Vilnius

Cheapest flight

£48
Flight from Alicante to Vilnius

When to book flights from Alicante to Vilnius

Are your dates flexible? Find out the best times to travel from Alicante to Vilnius based on our flight data from the last year. Discover the cheapest month and even day to fly.
Estimated return price

FAQs for booking flights from Alicante to Vilnius

  • What is the cheapest flight from Alicante to Vilnius?

    In the last 5 days, the lowest price for a flight from Alicante to Vilnius was £48 for a one-way ticket and £124 for a return.

  • Which aircraft models fly most regularly from Alicante to Vilnius?

    We unfortunately don’t have that data for this specific route.

  • How does KAYAK find such low prices on flights from Alicante to Vilnius?

    KAYAK is a travel search engine. That means we look across the web to find the best prices we can find for our users. With over 2 billion flight queries processed yearly, we are able to display a variety of prices and options on flights from Alicante to Vilnius.

  • How does KAYAK's flight Price Forecast tool help me choose the right time to buy my flight ticket from Alicante to Vilnius?

    KAYAK’s flight Price Forecast tool uses historical data to determine whether the price for a flight to Vilnius from Alicante is likely to change within 7 days, so travelers know whether to wait or book now.

  • What is the Hacker Fare option on flights from Alicante to Vilnius?

    Hacker Fares allow you to combine one-way tickets in order to save you money over a traditional return ticket. You could then fly to Vilnius with an airline and back to Alicante with another airline.

  • What is KAYAK's "flexible dates" feature and why should I care when looking for a flight from Alicante to Vilnius?

    Sometimes travel dates aren't set in stone. If your preferred travel dates have some wiggle room, flexible dates will show you all the options when flying to Vilnius from Alicante up to 3 days before/after your preferred dates. You can then pick the flights that suit you best.

More options for your flight from Alicante to Vilnius

Complete your trip to Vilnius with a hotel stay or car hire