Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Alicante

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Alicante

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue 21 Apr 2015 Return: Thu 7 May 2015 Trip spans 17 days
easyJet
easyJet
LGW
15:45
ALC
18:15
2h 30m
nonstop
ALC
19:50
LGW
22:25
2h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 13 Apr 2015 Return: Thu 7 May 2015 Trip spans 25 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
STN
02:35
ALC
05:15
2h 40m
nonstop
ALC
11:40
STN
14:25
2h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sun 19 Apr 2015 Return: Thu 30 Apr 2015 Trip spans 12 days
easyJet
easyJet
LTN
02:10
ALC
04:45
2h 35m
nonstop
ALC
06:25
LTN
09:05
2h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 11 Sep 2015 Return: Fri 18 Sep 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Iberia
Iberia
MAN
09:30
ALC
17:40
8h 10m
1 stop
ALC
02:50
MAN
09:50
7h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 21 Sep 2015 Return: Thu 8 Oct 2015 Trip spans 18 days
Iberia
Iberia
EDI
07:10
ALC
17:40
10h 30m
1 stop
ALC
02:50
EDI
07:35
4h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Thu 30 Apr 2015 Return: Wed 6 May 2015 Trip spans 7 days
£108
Select
Ryanair
Ryanair
EMA
13:45
ALC
16:25
2h 40m
nonstop
ALC
06:45
EMA
09:30
2h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 14 Mar 2015 Return: Tue 24 Mar 2015 Trip spans 11 days
£110
Select
Thomson Airways
Thomson Airways
CWL
02:15
ALC
04:40
2h 25m
nonstop
ALC
07:30
CWL
10:00
2h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 24 Mar 2015 Return: Tue 31 Mar 2015 Trip spans 8 days
£110
Select
Thomson Airways
Thomson Airways
BRS
03:25
ALC
05:55
2h 30m
nonstop
ALC
07:30
BRS
10:00
2h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Sun 20 Sep 2015 Return: Fri 25 Sep 2015 Trip spans 6 days
£112
Select
Ryanair
Ryanair
BHX
15:30
ALC
18:10
2h 40m
nonstop
ALC
14:10
BHX
17:00
2h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 27 Jul 2015 Return: Mon 10 Aug 2015 Trip spans 15 days
£139
Select
SAS
SAS
LHR
17:05
ALC
14:15
21h 10m
1 stop
ALC
11:45
LHR
06:20
18h 35m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Nottingham
£108
Cardiff
£110
Bristol
£110
London
only £66
only £139
only £55
only £58
Manchester
£77
Edinburgh
£90
Birmingham
£112
Destination

Alicante
£55