NOC - PRG

£141 Find Cheap Flights from Knock to Prague – Compare and Save

1 adult
1 adult, Economy, 0 bags

Save 34% or more on flights. Compare deals from all over the web.

Never overpay with our price tracking tools.

Filter searches by price, airline and more to find your best flights.

Everything you should know

Cheapest return fare
£141
Ryanair
Sat 12/12Sat 19/12
NOC - PRG • 1 stop
Start a new search
KAYAK searches hundreds of sites at once to find you the best travel deals.
We hope you love your trip to Prague!
Flight Deals
Booking Insights
Flight Deals

Cheap Flights from Knock to Prague (NOC-PRG)

 
Discover the best prices for you by selecting your travel dates on KAYAK.

Recent return flight deals from Knock to Prague

Sat, 12 Dec - Sat, 19 Dec
Multiple Airlines Logo
16:50 - 22:50NOC  Knock Intl-PRG Václav Havel Prague
5h 00m1 stop London Stansted
Multiple Airlines Logo
11:10 - 16:55PRG  Václav Havel Prague-NOC Knock Intl
6h 45m1 stop Birmingham
£141Multiple Airlines
Sat, 12 Dec - Sat, 19 Dec
Ryanair Logo
09:00 - 00:25NOC  Knock Intl-PRG Václav Havel Prague
14h 25m2 stops London Stansted Bergamo Orio Al Serio
Ryanair Logo
21:40 - 14:10PRG  Václav Havel Prague-NOC Knock Intl
17h 30m1 stop Manchester
£152Ryanair
Sat, 12 Dec - Sat, 19 Dec
Multiple Airlines Logo
16:50 - 10:55NOC  Knock Intl-PRG Václav Havel Prague
17h 05m2 stops London Stansted Pisa Gal Galilei
Multiple Airlines Logo
21:45 - 14:10PRG  Václav Havel Prague-NOC Knock Intl
17h 25m2 stops Milan Malpensa Manchester
£175Multiple Airlines
Sat, 12 Dec - Sat, 19 Dec
Multiple Airlines Logo
09:00 - 00:25NOC  Knock Intl-PRG Václav Havel Prague
14h 25m2 stops London Stansted Bergamo Orio Al Serio
Multiple Airlines Logo
21:25 - 14:10PRG  Václav Havel Prague-NOC Knock Intl
17h 45m3 stops Turin Citta Di Torino Amsterdam Schiphol Manchester
£223Multiple Airlines
Sat, 14 Nov - Wed, 18 Nov
British Airways Logo
13:05 - 21:05NOC  Knock Intl-PRG Václav Havel Prague
7h 00m1 stop London Heathrow
British Airways Logo
21:30 - 12:30PRG  Václav Havel Prague-NOC Knock Intl
16h 00m1 stop London Heathrow
£343British Airways
Sat, 14 Nov - Wed, 18 Nov
British Airways Logo
13:05 - 21:05NOC  Knock Intl-PRG Václav Havel Prague
7h 00m1 stop London Heathrow
British Airways Logo
21:30 - 12:30PRG  Václav Havel Prague-NOC Knock Intl
16h 00m1 stop London Heathrow
£343British Airways
Sat, 12 Dec - Sat, 19 Dec
Multiple Airlines Logo
16:50 - 10:50NOC  Knock Intl-PRG Václav Havel Prague
17h 00m3 stops London Stansted Marseille Amsterdam Schiphol
Multiple Airlines Logo
21:25 - 14:10PRG  Václav Havel Prague-NOC Knock Intl
17h 45m3 stops Turin Citta Di Torino Amsterdam Schiphol Manchester
£349Multiple Airlines
Thu, 12 Nov - Mon, 16 Nov
British Airways Logo
13:05 - 22:50NOC  Knock Intl-PRG Václav Havel Prague
8h 45m1 stop London Heathrow
British Airways Logo
21:35 - 12:30PRG  Václav Havel Prague-NOC Knock Intl
15h 55m1 stop London Heathrow
£412British Airways
Sun, 15 Nov - Thu, 19 Nov
British Airways Logo
13:05 - 10:15NOC  Knock Intl-PRG Václav Havel Prague
20h 10m1 stop London Heathrow
British Airways Logo
06:35 - 12:30PRG  Václav Havel Prague-NOC Knock Intl
6h 55m1 stop London Heathrow
£490British Airways
Mon, 16 Nov - Fri, 20 Nov
British Airways Logo
13:05 - 10:05NOC  Knock Intl-PRG Václav Havel Prague
20h 00m1 stop London Heathrow
British Airways Logo
21:10 - 12:30PRG  Václav Havel Prague-NOC Knock Intl
16h 20m1 stop London Heathrow
£491British Airways
Booking Insights

KAYAK’s insights & trends for Knock to Prague flights

Get data-powered insights and trends into flights from Knock to Prague to help you find the cheapest flights, the best time to fly and much more.

Which airlines provide the cheapest flights from Knock to Prague?

In the past 5 days, the cheapest return tickets from Knock to Prague were found on Ryanair (£152) and British Airways (£343).

Good to know - Cheap tickets from Knock to Prague

Cheapest flight

£141
Flight from Knock to Prague

When to book flights from Knock to Prague

Are your dates flexible? Find out the best times to travel from Knock to Prague based on our flight data from the last year. Discover the cheapest month and even day to fly.
Estimated return price

FAQs for booking flights from Knock to Prague

  • What is the cheapest flight from Knock to Prague?

    In the last 5 days, the lowest price for a flight from Knock to Prague was £141 for a return ticket.

  • Which aircraft models fly most regularly from Knock to Prague?

    We unfortunately don’t have that data for this specific route.

  • How does KAYAK find such low prices on flights from Knock to Prague?

    KAYAK is a travel search engine. That means we look across the web to find the best prices we can find for our users. With over 2 billion flight queries processed yearly, we are able to display a variety of prices and options on flights from Knock to Prague.

  • How does KAYAK's flight Price Forecast tool help me choose the right time to buy my flight ticket from Knock to Prague?

    KAYAK’s flight Price Forecast tool uses historical data to determine whether the price for a flight to Prague from Knock is likely to change within 7 days, so travelers know whether to wait or book now.

  • What is the Hacker Fare option on flights from Knock to Prague?

    Hacker Fares allow you to combine one-way tickets in order to save you money over a traditional return ticket. You could then fly to Prague with an airline and back to Knock with another airline.

  • What is KAYAK's "flexible dates" feature and why should I care when looking for a flight from Knock to Prague?

    Sometimes travel dates aren't set in stone. If your preferred travel dates have some wiggle room, flexible dates will show you all the options when flying to Prague from Knock up to 3 days before/after your preferred dates. You can then pick the flights that suit you best.

More options for your flight from Knock to Prague

Complete your trip to Prague with a hotel stay or car hire