Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to U.S. Virgin Islands

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to U.S. Virgin Islands

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue 14 Jul 2015 Return: Sun 19 Jul 2015 Trip spans 6 days
£1039
Select
Delta
Delta
LHR
13:35
STT
15:40
26h 05m
2 stops
STT
11:30
LHR
11:10
23h 40m
2 stops
Depart: Mon 22 Jun 2015 Return: Mon 6 Jul 2015 Trip spans 15 days
£1043
Select
Delta
Delta
LHR
16:05
STT
15:49
23h 44m
2 stops
STT
09:30
LHR
21:45
12h 15m
1 stop
Airports
Origin

London
£1039
Destination

St Thomas Island
£1039
Airlines