Browse Origins:
  • United Kingdom:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Waterford

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Waterford

(Round-trip)
Depart: Fri, 13 Jun, 2014 Return: Sun, 15 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
Flybe
BHX
06:45
WAT
08:05
1h 20m
direct
WAT
11:45
BHX
13:00
1h 15m
direct
Depart: Thu, 4 Sep, 2014 Return: Sun, 7 Sep, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Flybe
GLA
06:40
WAT
08:05
25h 25m
1 stop
WAT
12:05
GLA
17:40
5h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Fri, 23 May, 2014 Return: Mon, 26 May, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Flybe
BHX
06:45
WAT
08:05
1h 20m
direct
WAT
08:30
BHX
09:45
1h 15m
direct
Depart: Sat, 24 May, 2014 Return: Mon, 26 May, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
Flybe
BHX
13:55
WAT
11:40
21h 45m
direct
WAT
08:30
BHX
09:45
1h 15m
direct
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Birmingham
£111
Glasgow
£135
Destination

Waterford
£111