Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from London Gatwick to Madrid Barajas (LGW - MAD)

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from London Gatwick to Madrid Barajas

(Round-trip)
Depart: Wed 13 May 2015 Return: Wed 20 May 2015 Trip spans 8 days
easyJet
easyJet
LGW
03:30
MAD
06:00
2h 30m
nonstop
MAD
03:00
LGW
05:25
2h 25m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 29 Apr 2015 Return: Wed 6 May 2015 Trip spans 8 days
easyJet
easyJet
LGW
03:30
MAD
06:00
2h 30m
nonstop
MAD
17:40
LGW
20:00
2h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 7 May 2015 Return: Tue 12 May 2015 Trip spans 6 days
easyJet
easyJet
LGW
13:40
MAD
16:05
2h 25m
nonstop
MAD
17:40
LGW
20:00
2h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 9 Jun 2015 Return: Tue 16 Jun 2015 Trip spans 8 days
easyJet
easyJet
LGW
03:30
MAD
06:00
2h 30m
nonstop
MAD
17:40
LGW
20:00
2h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 10 Jun 2015 Return: Tue 16 Jun 2015 Trip spans 7 days
easyJet
easyJet
LGW
03:30
MAD
06:00
2h 30m
nonstop
MAD
17:40
LGW
20:00
2h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 11 Jun 2015 Return: Tue 16 Jun 2015 Trip spans 6 days
easyJet
easyJet
LGW
08:15
MAD
10:45
2h 30m
nonstop
MAD
17:40
LGW
20:00
2h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 6 Jun 2015 Return: Wed 10 Jun 2015 Trip spans 5 days
easyJet
easyJet
LGW
03:30
MAD
06:00
2h 30m
nonstop
MAD
17:40
LGW
20:00
2h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 11 May 2015 Return: Tue 12 May 2015 Trip spans 2 days
easyJet
easyJet
LGW
03:30
MAD
06:00
2h 30m
nonstop
MAD
17:40
LGW
20:00
2h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 28 Apr 2015 Return: Thu 7 May 2015 Trip spans 10 days
easyJet
easyJet
LGW
03:30
MAD
06:00
2h 30m
nonstop
MAD
17:40
LGW
20:00
2h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 6 May 2015 Return: Thu 7 May 2015 Trip spans 2 days
easyJet
easyJet
LGW
15:10
MAD
17:35
2h 25m
nonstop
MAD
17:40
LGW
20:00
2h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 14 May 2015 Return: Fri 15 May 2015 Trip spans 2 days
easyJet
easyJet
LGW
03:30
MAD
06:00
2h 30m
nonstop
MAD
17:40
LGW
20:00
2h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 14 Apr 2015 Return: Wed 22 Apr 2015 Trip spans 9 days
easyJet
easyJet
LGW
13:40
MAD
16:05
2h 25m
nonstop
MAD
03:00
LGW
05:25
2h 25m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 23 Apr 2015 Return: Wed 6 May 2015 Trip spans 14 days
easyJet
easyJet
LGW
03:30
MAD
06:00
2h 30m
nonstop
MAD
17:40
LGW
20:00
2h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 16 Jun 2015 Return: Tue 23 Jun 2015 Trip spans 8 days
easyJet
easyJet
LGW
03:30
MAD
06:00
2h 30m
nonstop
MAD
17:40
LGW
20:00
2h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 8 Jun 2015 Return: Tue 16 Jun 2015 Trip spans 9 days
easyJet
easyJet
LGW
15:10
MAD
17:35
2h 25m
nonstop
MAD
17:40
LGW
20:00
2h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 21 Apr 2015 Return: Wed 29 Apr 2015 Trip spans 9 days
easyJet
easyJet
LGW
08:15
MAD
10:45
2h 30m
nonstop
MAD
17:40
LGW
20:00
2h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 25 Apr 2015 Return: Tue 28 Apr 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Norwegian
Norwegian
LGW
16:10
MAD
18:35
2h 25m
nonstop
MAD
14:15
LGW
16:40
2h 25m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 27 May 2015 Return: Thu 28 May 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Iberia
Iberia
LGW
15:55
MAD
18:20
2h 25m
nonstop
MAD
13:50
LGW
16:15
2h 25m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 4 Jul 2015 Return: Mon 20 Jul 2015 Trip spans 17 days
Air Europa
Air Europa
LGW
06:10
MAD
08:30
2h 20m
nonstop
MAD
11:00
LGW
13:15
2h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 23 May 2015 Return: Tue 26 May 2015 Trip spans 4 days
£116
Select
British Airways
British Airways
LGW
15:55
MAD
18:20
2h 25m
nonstop
MAD
13:50
LGW
16:15
2h 25m
nonstop
Direct flights LGW - MAD on easyJet
Flight No. Departure LGW Arrival MAD Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Valid between
5475 07:30 11:00 30 Mar - 10 Jul
5477 11:15 14:45 4 Apr - 24 Oct
5477 12:15 15:45 29 Mar - 23 Oct
5479 16:30 19:55 29 Mar - 10 May
5479 16:30 19:55 30 Mar - 15 May
5481 17:40 21:05 31 Mar - 16 Sep
5481 17:40 21:05 29 Mar - 23 Oct
5483 19:10 22:35 29 Mar - 24 Oct
Airports
Origin

London
£44
Destination

Madrid
£44