Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Norway

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Norway

(Round-trip)
Depart: Fri 12 Jun 2015 Return: Sun 14 Jun 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
STN
04:35
OSL
06:30
1h 55m
nonstop
OSL
07:55
STN
09:55
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 27 May 2015 Return: Thu 28 May 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
STN
09:20
RYG
11:15
1h 55m
nonstop
RYG
07:55
STN
09:55
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 10 Jun 2015 Return: Fri 12 Jun 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
LPL
14:25
OSL
16:15
1h 50m
nonstop
OSL
11:15
LPL
13:20
2h 05m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 4 Jun 2015 Return: Sun 7 Jun 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
STN
07:20
TRF
09:15
1h 55m
nonstop
TRF
10:40
STN
12:40
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 3 Jul 2015 Return: Fri 17 Jul 2015 Trip spans 15 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
MAN
16:05
OSL
18:05
2h 00m
nonstop
OSL
14:40
MAN
16:40
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 19 Aug 2015 Return: Sun 30 Aug 2015 Trip spans 12 days
Norwegian
Norwegian
LGW
06:50
BGO
08:45
1h 55m
nonstop
BGO
05:15
LGW
07:15
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 2 Sep 2015 Return: Wed 9 Sep 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Norwegian
Norwegian
LGW
08:15
TRF
10:05
1h 50m
nonstop
TRF
11:35
LGW
13:40
2h 05m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 11 Sep 2015 Return: Sun 13 Sep 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Norwegian
Norwegian
LGW
16:05
TRD
18:35
2h 30m
nonstop
TRD
14:00
LGW
16:35
2h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 15 Oct 2015 Return: Sun 18 Oct 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Norwegian
Norwegian
LGW
01:55
OSL
04:00
2h 05m
nonstop
OSL
09:00
LGW
11:20
2h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Sun 7 Jun 2015 Return: Wed 24 Jun 2015 Trip spans 18 days
Wizz Air
Wizz Air
LTN
07:50
BGO
06:10
22h 20m
1 stop
BGO
17:55
LTN
08:20
14h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 4 Aug 2015 Return: Mon 17 Aug 2015 Trip spans 14 days
British Airways
British Airways
LHR
03:55
BGO
05:50
1h 55m
nonstop
BGO
07:30
LHR
09:40
2h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 8 Aug 2015 Return: Sat 15 Aug 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
EDI
03:10
OSL
17:50
14h 40m
1 stop
OSL
13:30
EDI
15:20
1h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 21 Aug 2015 Return: Mon 31 Aug 2015 Trip spans 11 days
£107
Select
Ryanair
Ryanair
BHX
04:05
OSL
18:05
14h 00m
2 stops
OSL
14:40
BHX
04:35
37h 55m
2 stops
Depart: Tue 11 Aug 2015 Return: Sun 16 Aug 2015 Trip spans 6 days
£133
Select
Norwegian
Norwegian
LGW
05:20
SVG
16:20
11h 00m
1 stop
SVG
15:45
LGW
17:35
1h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 21 Jul 2015 Return: Thu 30 Jul 2015 Trip spans 10 days
£160
Select
SAS
SAS
LHR
16:30
OSL
10:20
17h 50m
1 stop
OSL
14:20
LHR
10:05
19h 45m
1 stop
Airports
Origin

Liverpool
£31
London
only £94
only £95
only £77
only £26
Manchester
£46
Edinburgh
£99
Birmingham
£107
Destination

Rygge
£30
Oslo
£26
Bergen
£77
Stavanger
£133
Sandefjord
£34
Trondheim
£89