Browse Origins:
  • United Kingdom:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Seattle Tacoma

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Seattle Tacoma

(Round-trip)
Depart: Wed, 7 Jan, 2015 Return: Wed, 28 Jan, 2015 Trip spans 22 days
Air France
LHR
07:35
SEA
17:55
10h 20m
direct
SEA
13:35
LHR
23:05
9h 30m
direct
Depart: Thu, 13 Nov, 2014 Return: Fri, 28 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 16 days
Delta
MAN
07:45
SEA
01:47
18h 02m
1 stop
SEA
10:30
MAN
00:50
14h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Thu, 13 Nov, 2014 Return: Fri, 28 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 16 days
Delta
BHX
01:00
SEA
15:10
14h 10m
1 stop
SEA
10:30
BHX
00:10
13h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Fri, 10 Oct, 2014 Return: Tue, 14 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
Icelandair
MAN
09:25
SEA
21:45
12h 20m
1 stop
SEA
12:30
MAN
23:35
11h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Wed, 19 Nov, 2014 Return: Fri, 21 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
Icelandair
LHR
08:00
SEA
19:40
11h 40m
1 stop
SEA
10:30
LHR
06:30
20h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Wed, 3 Sep, 2014 Return: Wed, 24 Sep, 2014 Trip spans 22 days
Iberia
LHR
06:30
SEA
02:10
19h 40m
1 stop
SEA
03:00
LHR
18:20
15h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Tue, 3 Jun, 2014 Return: Thu, 26 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 24 days
Delta
LHR
08:35
SEA
18:37
10h 02m
direct
SEA
14:46
LHR
00:15
9h 29m
direct
Depart: Tue, 6 Jan, 2015 Return: Thu, 29 Jan, 2015 Trip spans 24 days
Air France
LHR
07:35
SEA
17:55
10h 20m
direct
SEA
13:35
LHR
23:05
9h 30m
direct
Depart: Thu, 8 Jan, 2015 Return: Thu, 29 Jan, 2015 Trip spans 22 days
Air France
LHR
07:35
SEA
17:55
10h 20m
direct
SEA
13:35
LHR
23:05
9h 30m
direct
Depart: Thu, 20 Nov, 2014 Return: Sat, 13 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 24 days
Air France
LHR
07:35
SEA
17:55
10h 20m
direct
SEA
13:35
LHR
23:05
9h 30m
direct
Depart: Thu, 13 Nov, 2014 Return: Fri, 28 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 16 days
Air France
LHR
07:35
SEA
17:55
10h 20m
direct
SEA
13:35
LHR
23:05
9h 30m
direct
Depart: Sat, 10 Jan, 2015 Return: Tue, 27 Jan, 2015 Trip spans 18 days
Air France
LHR
07:35
SEA
17:55
10h 20m
direct
SEA
13:35
LHR
23:05
9h 30m
direct
Depart: Fri, 9 Jan, 2015 Return: Mon, 26 Jan, 2015 Trip spans 18 days
Air France
LHR
07:35
SEA
17:55
10h 20m
direct
SEA
13:35
LHR
23:05
9h 30m
direct
Depart: Wed, 10 Sep, 2014 Return: Tue, 23 Sep, 2014 Trip spans 14 days
Icelandair
LHR
17:10
SEA
21:45
28h 35m
1 stop
SEA
12:30
LHR
23:45
11h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Fri, 10 Oct, 2014 Return: Sun, 26 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 17 days
Icelandair
LHR
09:00
SEA
21:45
12h 45m
1 stop
SEA
12:30
LHR
01:00
12h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Tue, 18 Nov, 2014 Return: Fri, 21 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Icelandair
LHR
08:00
SEA
19:40
11h 40m
1 stop
SEA
10:30
LHR
06:30
20h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Mon, 17 Nov, 2014 Return: Fri, 21 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
Icelandair
LHR
08:00
SEA
19:40
11h 40m
1 stop
SEA
10:30
LHR
06:30
20h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Thu, 20 Nov, 2014 Return: Fri, 21 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 2 days
Icelandair
LHR
08:00
SEA
19:40
11h 40m
1 stop
SEA
10:30
LHR
22:30
12h 00m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Birmingham
£529
London
£510
Manchester
£516
Destination

Seattle
£510