Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Jamaica

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Jamaica

(Round-trip)
Depart: Wed 8 Apr 2015 Return: Wed 22 Apr 2015 Trip spans 15 days
£269
Select
Thomson Airways
Thomson Airways
MAN
08:35
MBJ
18:35
10h 00m
nonstop
MBJ
14:35
MAN
23:05
8h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 1 Jun 2015 Return: Mon 15 Jun 2015 Trip spans 15 days
£344
Select
Thomas Cook Airlines
Thomas Cook Airlines
MAN
05:55
MBJ
15:55
10h 00m
nonstop
MBJ
11:55
MAN
21:10
9h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 27 Apr 2015 Return: Thu 7 May 2015 Trip spans 11 days
£553
Select
Air Canada
Air Canada
LHR
14:00
KIN
13:35
23h 35m
1 stop
KIN
08:35
LHR
11:00
26h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 17 Apr 2015 Return: Tue 28 Apr 2015 Trip spans 12 days
£554
Select
Air Canada
Air Canada
LHR
08:05
MBJ
14:25
30h 20m
1 stop
MBJ
09:50
LHR
11:00
25h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 10 Apr 2015 Return: Fri 24 Apr 2015 Trip spans 15 days
£592
Select
American Airlines
American Airlines
MAN
07:00
MBJ
11:52
28h 52m
2 stops
MBJ
06:50
MAN
22:50
16h 00m
2 stops
Depart: Fri 4 Sep 2015 Return: Fri 11 Sep 2015 Trip spans 8 days
£594
Select
American Airlines
American Airlines
LGW
07:20
MBJ
12:32
29h 12m
2 stops
MBJ
12:40
LGW
21:35
32h 55m
2 stops
Depart: Tue 11 Aug 2015 Return: Wed 2 Sep 2015 Trip spans 23 days
£620
Select
American Airlines
American Airlines
LHR
11:00
MBJ
13:53
26h 53m
1 stop
MBJ
08:40
LHR
01:25
16h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 7 Apr 2015 Return: Thu 30 Apr 2015 Trip spans 24 days
£627
Select
American Airlines
American Airlines
LHR
05:45
KIN
19:50
14h 05m
1 stop
KIN
04:00
LHR
01:25
21h 25m
2 stops
Depart: Mon 30 Mar 2015 Return: Tue 7 Apr 2015 Trip spans 9 days
£711
Select
Delta
Delta
MAN
06:35
MBJ
14:26
31h 51m
1 stop
MBJ
09:19
MAN
22:20
13h 01m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 1 May 2015 Return: Mon 4 May 2015 Trip spans 4 days
£728
Select
Delta
Delta
LHR
06:10
KIN
20:12
14h 02m
1 stop
KIN
04:45
LHR
21:05
16h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 17 Jul 2015 Return: Fri 7 Aug 2015 Trip spans 22 days
£1347
Select
Caribbean Airlines
Caribbean Airlines
LGW
08:50
KIN
15:15
30h 25m
3 stops
KIN
10:25
LGW
00:00
37h 35m
3 stops
Airports
Origin

London
only £553
only £594
Manchester
£269
Destination

Montego Bay
£269
Kingston
£553