Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Deals on Flights from United Kingdom to Belgium

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Belgium

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu 25 Jun 2015 Return: Sat 27 Jun 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
MAN
15:05
BRU
16:30
1h 25m
nonstop
BRU
03:00
MAN
04:25
1h 25m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 2 Oct 2015 Return: Sun 4 Oct 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
MAN
15:05
CRL
16:30
1h 25m
nonstop
CRL
17:55
MAN
19:20
1h 25m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 29 Jul 2015 Return: Wed 5 Aug 2015 Trip spans 8 days
easyJet
easyJet
LGW
10:05
BRU
11:10
1h 05m
nonstop
BRU
12:40
LGW
13:50
1h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 23 Sep 2015 Return: Mon 28 Sep 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
EMA
02:35
BRU
15:25
12h 50m
1 stop
BRU
17:10
EMA
06:10
13h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Wed 16 Sep 2015 Return: Mon 21 Sep 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
EDI
04:45
BRU
15:25
10h 40m
1 stop
BRU
17:10
EDI
10:45
17h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 24 Aug 2015 Return: Wed 2 Sep 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
BRS
17:10
BRU
04:40
11h 30m
1 stop
BRU
17:10
BRS
04:40
11h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 27 Jul 2015 Return: Mon 3 Aug 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Brussels Airlines
Brussels Airlines
LHR
07:05
BRU
08:15
1h 10m
nonstop
BRU
17:30
LHR
18:35
1h 05m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 17 Aug 2015 Return: Thu 20 Aug 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
LGW
05:40
CRL
16:25
10h 45m
1 stop
CRL
10:15
LGW
18:10
7h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 30 Jun 2015 Return: Mon 6 Jul 2015 Trip spans 7 days
£145
Select
Air France
Air France
LCY
11:15
ANR
12:25
1h 10m
nonstop
ANR
14:00
LCY
15:00
1h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 10 Aug 2015 Return: Thu 13 Aug 2015 Trip spans 4 days
£824
Select
KLM Royal Dutch
KLM Royal Dutch
LCY
12:05
BRU
17:08
5h 03m
2 stops
BRU
11:52
LCY
16:15
4h 23m
2 stops
Airports
Origin

Nottingham
£58
Bristol
£75
London
only £84
only £145
only £48
Manchester
£29
Edinburgh
£68
Destination

Brussels
only £46
only £29
Antwerp
£145